Kerry Shepherd
Nurse
614-302-1629
Jimmy Allen
740-825-0681
Maureen Gross
740-312-3588
Sheri Jozwiak
Intervention Specialist
300-447-3128
Erica Alexander
English
SCMS
740-695-1591
Natalie Bigelow
Intervention Specialist
SCMS
740-695-1591
Kelly Binger
Math - 7/8
SCMS
740-695-1591
Dawn Boston
Intervention Specialist
SCMS
740-695-1591
Eric Bush
Science - 6
SCMS
304-281-7086
Liz Clifford
Math - 7/8
SCMS
740-695-1591
Lori Coleman
Aide
SCMS
740-296-4434
Janet Darrah
Custodian
SCMS
740-695-0884
Stephanie Davis
Cafeteria
SCMS
740-695-1591
Erin Delloma
Math - 5
SCMS
740-695-1591
Lisa DeNoble
Cafeteria
SCMS
740-695-1591
Tim Duymich
Custodian
SCMS
740-695-1591
Craig Elliott
Science - 8
SCMS
740-695-1591
Robin Espen
Cafeteria
SCMS
740-695-1591
Kim Evick
Science - 5
SCMS
740-695-1591
Kari Fillipovich
Middle School Secretary
740-695-1591
Shaylah Fiutem
Intervention Specialist
SCMS
740-310-9286
Lauren Florence
Science - 8
SCMS
740-695-1591
Susan Folmar
Custodian
SCMS
740-695-1591
Lisa Giffin
Reading - 6 Gifted - 6
SCMS
740-695-1591
Missy Gossett
Intervention Specialist
SCMS
740-695-0884
Shaye Hanna
Math - 6
SCMS
740-695-1591
Carol Henderson-Drake
ELA - 5
SCMS
740-359-8325
Mindy Husek
English - 7 Gifted - 7/8
SCMS
740-695-1591
Erik Krupa
Health
SCMS
740-695-1591
Brittany McCloud
Aide
740-695-1591
Mike McKeever
Principal
SCMS
740-695-1591
Heidi Mooney
Reading - 7
SCMS
740-695-1591
Anna Musser
Aide
SCMS
740-695-1591
Sharon Pastor
Math/Social Studies
SCMS
740-695-1591
Shandyn Paul
Aide
SCMS
740-695-1591
Kathy Ranhart
Music/Band
SCMS
740-296-1502
Kristen Rateno
Art
SCMS
740-695-1591
Beth Rushton
ELA - 5
SCMS
740-695-1591
Jacqui Sall
Guidance Counselor
SCMS
740-695-1591
Rebecca Schwertfeger
English - 6
SCMS
740-695-1591
Laney Simone, Jr.
English - 5
SCMS
740-695-1591
Tom Sliva
Intervention Specialist
SCMS
740-695-1591
Sarah Steele
Social Studies
SCMS
740-695-1591
Sharon Stewart
PE/Health
SCMS
740-695-1591
John Vrotsos
Social Studies - 7
SCMS
740-695-1591
Darin Wilson
Math
SCMS
740-695-1591
Elaine Wood
Teacher
SCMS
740-695-1591